Fixtures

Standings

PosPWDLFAGDPts
14 Salford City5311134910
15 North Ferriby Utd531195410
16 FC Halifax Town7313108210
17 Woking33007259
18 Leyton Orient53027439
19 Barnet52217348
20 Dagenham & Redbridge622289-18