Fixtures

  • No more matches scheduled.

Standings

PosPWDLFAGDPts
15 North Ferriby Utd531195410
16 FC Halifax Town7313108210
17 Woking33007259
18 Leyton Orient53027439
19 Barnet52217348
20 Dagenham & Redbridge622289-18
21 Tamworth6222810-28